GGAA 2013 MEMBERSHIP REGISTRATION LIST

| May 19, 2013 | 0 Comments

PRESS RELEASE

In keeping with the National Membership Committee Registration Time-Table, we are allowing the next several days up to Monday, May 20, 2013 by 11:59 p.m. for all Chapters and Individual Members to correct or verify the following information:
1. Verify that your name/s is spelt correctly and commensurate with your Driver’s License or State Issued Identification Card
2. Verify with your Local Chapter that your ID card is issued upon Clearance and Certification from the National Treasurer. Some Chapters submitted their Lists timely without the full payment made into the treasury.
3. Please contact your Chapter in case of any problems relative to this process.
4. For all other members not under chapter jurisdiction, please contact the membership committee directly at the below contact info.
5. May 21, 2013 is the only day set aside as per our Registration Time-Table to resolve all problems relative to the Roster. Please reference the Time-Table for more details.
6. Please contact or go to www.ggaa.us for the Chapter Listings.
7. Again, please call the membership committee at 267-588-1507 or 716-533-2648 or email us at: membershipofggaa@gmail.com with all of your concerns or issues.

Please see below the list of  GGAA 2013 Registered Members. We remain committed to a free and transparent process as outlined in the National membership Registration Time-Table. Thank you so much for your patience and usual cooperation.

Sign:
Mr. Sam Yuwar
Co-Chairman/Acting Secretary
National Membership Committee
GGAA Inc.

Approve:
Mr. Isaac Kannah Sr.
Chairman
National Membership Committee
GGAA Inc.

Arizona Chapter Members

 
1 Alice Dweh
2 Robert Ninneh Gwion
3 Patricia Gborlue
4 Keye Brown Quaye
5 Alvin Doerue
6 Evon G. Dowayee
7 Abenigo Belleh
8 Chayee Manue
9 Cynthia Zleh
10 Dekontee Bohn
11 Fatou Pyne
12 Martin Ninneh W. Dowayee
13 Felicia Z. Gaye
14 Harrison Sayee
15 Monuway Dweh            
16 Alice Dweh
17 Teta Taye
18 Madison Geebli
19 Martin N.W. Dowayee
20 Mercy Pyne
21 Nyounor Confled Diahn
22 Omega G. Karla
23 Oretha Jallayu
24 Philip Daniel
25 Princess Suah
26 Princess Teoh
27 Quiah Pyne
28 Rebecca Dorbah
29 Roseline Greene
30 Roland Deah
31 Ruth B. Byne
32 Sarah Kuoh
33 Sophie Barway
34 Sophia Sokan
35 Sophie Wilson
36 Tailey Belleh
37 Teta Taye
38 Theresa Saygbor Diahn
39 Tita Limber
40 Tommy F. Taye
41 Vickie Peabody
42 Victoria Garley
43 Victoria Jallah
44 Wilson Goah
45 Wilson Taye
46 Adam N. Wilson
47 Albertine Sharty
48 Alfred W. Pyne
49 Alfred Manyeah JR
50 Arthur W. Jallayu JR
51 Beatrice Dweh
52 Bedell Joeway
23 Benetta Pyne
24 Christopher W. Todey
55 Constance Whyee
56 Eric Lawson Taye
57 Emmanuel Sackor
58 Felecia Waylee
59 Felicia Suzar
60 Frederick Togba
61 Grace K. Boduo
62 Irene S. Dweh
63 Jesaybeh Paijebo
64 Josephine Grear
65 Josephine Dennis
66 Lawrence Zweh
67 Leonard Saintcyr
68 Susannah Pyne
69 Eugene  Wento
70 Lester Myers
71 Meggie Garlo
72 Alexander G. Wanto
73 Celelia Pyne
74 Christiana Wento
75 Darling Wento
76 Eric Thomas
77 Helene Wento
78 Joe. N. Pyne
79 Theresa Tarley
80 Theresa Wento
81 Thomas Garlo
82 Levi K. Khaw
83 Dennis Dorbah
84 Comfort Tarh
85 Celelia Karlar
86 Harris Dweh
87 Josephine G. Dennis
88 Pauline Hill
89 Comfort M. Chea
90 Thomas Koulor
91 Daylie Slucue
92 Sarnee Kayee
93 Esther J. Gbaba
94 Armstrong Wento

 

Colorado Chapter Members

 
1 Augustine Z. Todey sr.
2 Matilda Tonye Gbaylee
3 Edwin N. Pyne
4 Theresa Gbarjolo
5 Evelyn Faval
6 Leroy M. Beldeh
7 Rita N. Todey
8 Deborah Tailey
9 Alex Gbarjolo
10 Daylieh Slueue
11 Sarpee Kayee
12 Komlet A. Tembo
13 Bady Brown
14 William Brown
15 Thomas Kulor
16 Comfort M. Chea
17 Patience Gaye
18 Neomai Gbarjolo
19 Jackson pyne
20 Francise G. Tonye
21 Oretha Zaybay Johnson
22 Pauline Hill
23 Angeline Thompson
24 Velma Beldeh
25 Nyewon Pyne
26 Esther J. Gbaba
27 Othelia Dweh
28 Francis Dweh
29 Joseph Smith
30 Josephine Smith
31 Jefferson Doe
32 Mercy Dweh
33 Sarah Quaye
34 Melakeh Yeanay
35 Alice Smith
36 Miatta Harris
37 Jackson Waylee

 

Florida Chapter Members

 
1 Sophia Dweh
2 Rita Targblor
3 Porteh Sayon
4 Peter Targblor
5 Nyantee Gaye
6 Morris Barjibo
7 Mary Gbeleyan
8 Luther Targblor
9 Loidy Jones
10 Linda Jackson
11 Abraham Bah
12 Alexandre Nyan
13 Augustine Roberts Paye
14 Betty Pyne
15 Catherine Tarley
16 Debra Gbala
17 Emmanuel Targblor
18 Etta Barjibo
19 JJ Jackson
20 Joseph Gaye
21 Veronica Garley

 

Indiana Chapter Members

 
1 Orlando D. Barlee
2 Lourina Williams
3 Esther Kai
4 Nathaleen Wolo
5 Rebecca Koryor
6 Agnes Yarlee
7 Moses Teah
8 Ophelia Tarlue
9 Linda Barway
10 Philip Doe
11 Marcus Gwion
12 Princess G. Deah
13 Cecelia Quaye
14 Victor Carr
15 Alfred Barlu
16 Catherine Shilue
17 Benetha Yah
18 Anthony Nyemah
19 Marina Gaye
20 Augustine Kambleh
21 Thomas W. Barlee
22 Anthony Flahn
23 Rose Boley
24 Columbus Zinnah
25 Gibson Garwo
26 Phemie Grawo
27 Darka Garwo
28 Helen Gee

 

Kentucky & Tennessee Chapter Members

 

1 Vasco Saydee
2 Urias Y. Sohn
3 Theresa Z. Joway
4 Steve N. Joway Sr.
5 Prince Dorbor
6 Mary K. Joway
7 Martha Dorbor
8 Martha Nyanpen
9 Josephine W. Morris
10 John Jallayu Jr.
11 Grear Nayou
12 Felecia G. Yonly
13 Dexter Tueh
14 Augustine J. Zulu
15 George Siaway
16 Lydia Gartey
17 Zeor Donmon
18 Patience Moore      
19 Adolphus  Kahn
20 Agnes B. Waylee
21 Amos W Joway jr
22 Betris Sohn
23 Betty Waylee
24 Eric S. Joway
25 Evelyn Pennoh
26 Gay Doe Zulu
27 Jonathan Barjolo
27 Lawrence Teah
28 Naomi J. Joway
29 Patience Lloyd
30 Theresa N Dadzie
31 Amos Joway sr
32 Mary Barjebo
33 Peter Dadzie
34 Decontee Barjebo
35 Oretha Kulor
36 Felicia Davis Scott
37 Andronicus Q. Johnson

 

 

Iowa Chapter Members

  1. Zleh  Quity  Totaye, Sr.
  2. Hawa  Totaye
  3. Catherine  D.  Shaka
  4. Z.  Dementary  Zweh
  5. Patricia  Brown
  6. Philip  Chayee
  7. Josephine  Chayee
  8. Norah  Krah
  9. Cecelia  Karlar
  10.  Alphonso  Barney
  11.  Mamie  Zeoh
  12.  Patience  Gaye
  13.  Evon  Yah
  14.  Alice  Saydee
  15.  Mercy  Tweh
  16.  Edith  Suah
  17.  Henry  Kyne
  18.  Josephine  Campbell
  19.  Moses  Kuylee
  20.  Josephine  Weah
  21.  William  Solo
  22.  Patience  Nayou
  23.  Chelly  Joloka
  24.  Augustus  Krah
  25.  Beatrice  Gwion
  26.  Alexander  Seaker
  27.  Peter Suah
  28.  Gbote Tahyor
  29.  McPeter Waylee
  30.  Barnett Barford
  31.  Celestine Togba
  32.  Otis Zelee
  33.  Mark Nyemah
  34.  Neson G. Right
  35.  Oretha Togba
  36.  Suzanna Doe
  37.  Darius Togba
  38.  Helen Mahn
  39.  Patience R. Harman
  40.  Eric Nyonee
  41.  Elizabeth Brown
  42.  Deborah Gleplay
  43.  Louis Tommy
  44.  Edith Baye
  45.  Zeor Jallayou
  46.  Martha Ehrich
  47.  Abraham  Mahn
  48.  Susanna  Waylee
  49.  Maria Nyemah
  50.  Beatrice Kai
  51.  Andrew Nahn
  52.  Maybel  Bodue
  53.  Zeor Dorbor
  54.  Kelvin Stemn
  55.  Oretha Seakor
  56.  Beatrice Kparsuah
  57.  Benetta Boduo
  58.  Annie Soe
  59.  Annie Johnny
  60.  Tarnoh Twaylee
  61.  Dazeor Beh
  62.  Patience Soe
  63.  Mathew Whyee
  64.  Marc Johnnny
  65.  Malo Cheyee
  66.  Jessie Roberts
  67.  Commfort Jellue
  68.  Rue Gbayor
  69.  Nancy Pyne
  70.  Victoria Deh
  71.  Christin Flahn
  72.  Jemima G. Wallace
  73.  Nathaniel Sleh
  74.  Doris Nayou
  75.  Junior Quiah
  76.  Mercy Gaye
  77.  Agustus  Tarlue
  78.  Jerry Saydee
  79.  Wilhelm Cooper

Atlanta Georgia Chapter Members

 
1 Richamel Doedy
2 Precious Avery
3 Gifty Myers
4 Gibriel Myers
5 Francess Myers
6 Mary Saydee
7 Reeves Vicent
8 Patrical G. Brown
9 Deh Zandy Browne
10 Appolos Thompson
11 Julie S. Kerkulah
12 Felecia Jackson
13 Cecelia Hippe
14 Meleh Duarto
15 Martha Yoway
16 Rebecca Karlar
17 Sunday Gborlue
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

Minnesota Chapter Members

 
1  Alex  Barmon
2  Alex   Gaye
3  Marcus    Johnson
4  Tarnyon   Nyenon
5 Milton  Kyne
6 Nathaniel  T.S. Warbey
7 Marrie    T.Nyanwleh
8 Susannah  Nyemah
9 Youzeo  S.  Junye
10 A.  Gowdeah Kaydea
11 Barbara     Goe
12 Moneahn  Pour
13 Dennis   Zelee
14 Victoria      Gbain
15 Pierre   Collins
16 Alec   Deah
17 Ziahn    Pour
18 Estella   Njang
19 Edwina  Taye-Willie
20 Ralph        Smith
21 Richard      Dayway
22 Winston    Nebo
23 Theresa      Grear
24 Angeline    Shaka
25 Susan         Shaka
26 Lydia          Shaka
27 Mike          Sandy
28 Gabriel      Sayee
29 Kudee       Garley
30 Isaac         Quiah
31 Tubman   Tody
32 Sluward    Barway
33 Prince       Barway
34 Oldpa       Kanarre
35 Tillman N Collins
36 Leona Nebo
37 Jessie Nebo
38 Michael Zeelee39. Yvonne Lloyd

 

New England Chapter Members

 

1 Annie Dennis
2 Chantal Tia
3 Harrison Saydee
4 Alphonso Z. Soe
5 Jacob G. Dorbor
6 Moses Ehrich
7 Betty Beh
8 Abiba Nyenpan
9 Sylvia Wright Collins
10 Twiply Collins

 

North Dakota Chapter Members

 

1. Gibson W. Jerue

 2. Victoria Collins

 3. Benjamin B. Boway

  4. Prince P. Jerue

  5. Evon G. Wilson

  6. Julia G. Gaye

  7. Paul A. Williams

  8. Melvin B. Michael

  9. Christine K. Boway

 10. Wilmot Z. Bah

11. Anna Kweku

 12. Roseline Swarray

 13. Kofi Gwoah

14.  Alfred Gaylah

15.  Evah Gaylah

South Dakota Chapter Members

 
1 DECONTEE YUWAR
2 REBECCA DWEH
3 ARTHUR SOLO
4 MARIE SOLO
5 SARAH SOLO
6 ALEX TOENAH
7 PATRICIA BOWAH

8. Dennis Boway

 

Pennsylvania Chapter Members

 

1. ADOLPHINE KANNAH

2. AGNES GWYAN

3. ALEXANDER YALLAH

4. ALICE ZAYENEH

5. AMANDA WILSON

6. AMY GLAY

7. ANNA C. BARLEE

8. ANNIE D. DAHN

9. ANTOINETTE GARLO

10. ARIMETHA YARH

11. ATM ROSELINE ATCHORI

12. AUGUSTINE QUIAH

13. AUGUSTINE S. MANYEAH

14. AUGUSTUS GBAIN

15. AUSTIN FREEMAN

16. BALLON SMITH

17. BEATRICE BUDUO

18. BEATRICE COLLINS

19. BEATRICE GAYE KOIBOI

20. BEATRICE H. SWEN

21. BEATRICE KING

22. BENJAMIN DEE WILSON

23. BENORAH ZULU PYNE

24. BERNICE MOMO

25. BETTY GORYUBAH

26. BLAYSON KPOU

27. BOB A. KLECHEE

28. BOBBY POUR

29. BRENICE TWEH

30. CARLTON DIAHN

31. CECELIA J. YOUBOTY

32. CELIA JOLO

33. CHARLES G. BREEZE

34. CLARISE G. MASSAQUOI

35. COLLINGTON N. GARR, SR

36. COMFORT S. SOBAH

37. COMFORT ZULU

38. CONDUCT B. SIRLEAF

39. CORA DOWAYE

40. CORNELIA H. SWEN

41. D. NUMA DAVIS

42. DEBRA NYANUE

43. DECONTEE TARLE 

44. DEKONTEE CARR

45. DELENE BROWN

46. DEMENTRIUS KARWHO. FLAHN

47. DIMENTRY KANNAH

48. DOMINIC WRIGHT

49. DONALD GLEPLAY

50. DOREEN KANNEH

51. DORIS QUIAH

52. EDITH POAH

53. EDNA TARLEY

54. EDWINA FREEMAN

55. ELITA YOUNG

56. ELIZA GLEPLAY

57. ELIZABETH PENNOH

58. EMMANUEL SAMSON

59. ERIC BANTOE

60. ERIC DIAHN

61. ETHEL BOLEY JOWAY

62. ETHEL S. DAVIS

63. EVELYN KANNAH

64. EVELYN TAILEY

65. EVITA VINCENT GWYAN

66. FELECIA HARRIS

67. FRANCES G. GEE

68. FRANCES TAILE

69. FRED T. GWYAN

70. FREDRICA GWYAN

71. GAI DIANA TARLEY

72. GARWHO FLAHN

73. GEORGE MANUE

74. GEORGE PAJIBO

75. GEORGE PAYE

76. GEORGE TOTO

77. GWEA TAILEY

78. HARRISON T. BARGBLOR

79. HELEN TARLUE

80. HELENA FLAHN

81. HELENA MOONEY

82. ISAAC KANNAH

83. ISAAC SOBAH

84. JACKSON D. PYNE

85. JACKSON KANNAH

86. JACOB B. COLLINS

87. JAILAH NYANUE

88. JAKAH B. SAYGBACHEE

89. JAMES SAYDEE

90. JAMES TARLUE

91. JAMES YOUBOTY

92. JEROME POUR

93. JOE POUR

94. JOETTA M. P. GARLO

95. JOHNETTE TODEY

96. JOSEPH DUEH

97. JOSEPH POUR

98. JOSEPH YOUBOTY

99. KAI G. WLEH

100.  KAI MANYEAH

101.  KEMA PARDEA

102.  MADISON GREAR

103.  MANIVA DENNIS

104.  MARDEA OTTO

105.  MARIAH T. ELLIOTT

106.  MARIE Z. SLANGER

107.  MARK KELLEH

108.  MARTHA SLUEUE

109.  MARY GLAY

110.  MAXON GOWAH

111.  MCARTHUR PARDEA

112.  MONUEL SLUEUE

113.  MOSES GOWAH

114.  MOSES JARBA

115.  MUNA REESE

116.  NEAH YOULO

117.  NORA BARLEE

118.  NORA FLAHN

119.  NORA HANSON

120.  NORA SOLO

121.  OLU GEE

122.  ORETHA QUIAH

123.  OTHELO ZEON

124.  P. ALPHONSO BARGBLOR

125.  PATIENCE GBALEY

126.  PATIENCE TARDEY

127.  PATRICIA GLAY

128.  PATRICK GWYAN

129.  PAUL C. DORBOR

130.  PAWOH A. TARLUE, JR

131.  PENNOH DAVIS

132.  PETER SAYDOWAY

133.  PRECIOUS MYERS

134.  RACHEL QUIAH

135.  RAFFI KHANI

136.  RALPH JOLO

137.  RANCY WRIGHT

138.  REBECCA B. HOLDER KAMARA

139.  REBECCA DENNI

140.  REBECCA GARLO

141.  REBECCA KANNAH

142.  REBECCA TAILEY

143.  RITA SLUEUE

144.  ROBERT Q. DWUYE

145.  ROBERTA NYANUE

146.  ROSE TARLUE

147.  RUFUS GEDIAH

148.  RUSHA WAHAD

149.  RUTH GLAYWLU

150.  S. TUAH KOLLIE

151.  SAM W. SHAKAR

152.  SAMUEL FREEMAN

153.  SEYDEI BARLEE

154.  SIAH KORYEYON

155.  SIMONE ZULU

156.  SMITH MOONEY

157.  SUSANNAH GARLO

158.  SUSANNAH MANYEAH

159.  SUSIE POUR

160.  TANYEONH WILSON

161.  TARLUE BYEE

162.  TARYONNOH BARGBLOR

163.  TEMON WAYLEE

164.  TENNEH C. TAWEH

165.  THERESA SAYDEE

166.  TINA GARLO

167.  TODD G. GARLO

168.  TORH S. GBAYOR

169.  URDIN ADDAE

170.  VENETTA Q. MYERS

171.  VENICE TODY

172.  VERA DAVIS DWEH

173.  VENELL OBEY

174.  VICTORIA JELLAH

175.  VICTORIA MANUE

176.  VICTORIA MITCHEL

177.  VICTORIA NYANUE

178.  VICTORIA YAH

179.  VIVIAN S. WRIGHT

180.  WADAY E. SETON

181.  WEHLIH DOWAYE

182.  WILLIAM BUDUO, JR

183.  WILMA T. PAJIBO

184.  DEE WILSON BARLEE

185.  WINIFRED JOHNSON

186.  ZEDUEH A. DOERUE

187.  ZINNAH CHEAYON

188.  AARON ZOE

189   ALPHOSO GLAY

190.  CECELIA SARPEE

191. DORBOR KANNAH

192.  EDNA BARBLEY

193.  ISAAC NYANTTE

194.  KEFENA HARMON 

Illinios Chapter Members

 
  1. Ophella D. Carr
  2. Issac Carr Sr.
  3. Evangeline M. Tarr
  4. Richard Gaye
  5. Urias S. Mongolo
  6. Rita Davis-
  7. Annie Philips
  8. Winnifred Tarr
  9. Barhyeru Philips
  10. David G. Karwo
  11. Gaye D. Sieh Jr.
  12. Josephine C. Sleh
  13. TennEh Darlue Goah
  14. Wilmont G. Karwo
  15. Yaho D. Goeh
  16. Evon D. Gladior
  17. Amos W. Kpai
  18. Koto Salli
  19. Edith Carr
  20. Aaron George
  21. Nancy Gaye
  22. Sophie Karwo
  23. Isaac Vowall
  24. Caroline T. Ninneh

Texas Chapter Members

 

 

  1. Aaron Yah
  2. Acee Collins
  3. Adie Grear
  4. Agatha Morgan
  5. Agnes Cole
  6. Aida Brooks
  7. Alfred Grear
  8. Alice Constant
  9. Aloysius Griffiths
  10. Alphanso Glay
  11. Alphanso Siehgbeah
  12. Amos Nyanway
  13. Annie Doeroue
  14. Annie Gosoe
  15. Annie Quaye
  16.  Augustine Dorue
  17. Augustine Neal
  18. Babygirl Bailey
  19. Bangaly Kamara
  20.  Beatrice Brooks
  21. Beatrice Howe
  22. Benjamin Kakar
  23. Bulee Kannah
  24. Bunchie Wreh
  25. Cathrine Bonsan
  26. Charles Jilo
  27. Chelen Dannis
  28. Christine Boley
  29. Christopher Wreh
  30. Clay Freeman
  31. Comfort Nebo
  32. Comfort Wilson
  33. Daniella Quewea
  34. David Grant
  35. Decontee Grear
  36. Decontee Nyenow
  37. Decontee Saylee
  38. Dekontee Gosoe
  39. Denise Diahn
  40. Denyonoh Wreh
  41. Dillion Quewea
  42. Doris Saah
  43. Dorothy Saylee
  44. Dorris Waylee
  45. Edith David
  46. Edward Gee
  47.  Elizabeth Kyne
  48. Elizabeth Tembo
  49. Elizabeth N. Wreh
  50. Eric David
  51. Eric Doerue
  52.  Eric Torh
  53. Ernest Toto
  54. Esther Davis
  55. Esther Solo
  56.  Everlyn Nyonley
  57. Felecia Paye
  58. Florence Gaye Jarbah
  59. Garwo Wreh
  60. Genevie Belleh
  61. George Harmer
  62. Gloria Bangura
  63. Hamilton Boley
  64. Helena Darway
  65.  Helena Grady
  66. Helena Wilson
  67. Irene Jeah
  68.  James Quiah
  69. Jerome Wreh
  70. Jessica Collingwood
  71. Jessica Smith
  72. Jewelle Welleh Taylor
  73. Joan Goah
  74. Johnson Doe
  75.  Jonathan Gayechuway
  76. Joseph K. Tarlue
  77. Joseph Teteh
  78. Julia Banks
  79. Julia Cole
  80. Junior Mulbah
  81. Kaimah Caeamnue
  82.  Kikelade Adewusi Bargblor
  83. Kley Farley
  84. Lassanah Wreh
  85. Lawrence Henri
  86. Lovetee Freeman
  87. Lovetta Wilson
  88.  Lucy Chabioh
  89. Lucy Derick
  90. Makasa Kamara
  91.  Mamie Gosoe
  92.  Marie Farley
  93. Marie Induli
  94.  Marie Sayon
  95. Marie Sohn
  96. Marietta Russell
  97. Marshawn Belleh
  98. Marvina Kai
  99. Mary Chegbo
  100. Mary Collins
  101. Maxwell Jolo
  102. Melvin Garduway
  103. Mettre  Grear
  104. Michele Gayechuway
  105. Morris Weagbah
  106. Moses Wreh
  107. Oretha Carr
  108. Oretha Kulor
  109. Monklin Wilson
  110. Muna Kou
  111. Munah Harris
  112. Nelly Jilo
  113. Olivia Gaye
  114. Olivia Wreh
  115. Ophelia Brooks
  116. Ophelia Weagbah
  117. Oretha Bolee
  118. Oretha Karr
  119. Othello Tiembo
  120. Patience Bealar
  121. Patricia Yah
  122. Pauline Gaye
  123. Perry Barton
  124. Prince Gbalah
  125. Princess Gaye
  126. Princess Gosoe
  127. Princess  Tumanyini Wreh
  128. Rebecca Sayboh
  129. Richard Bargblor
  130. Rita Doe
  131. Rose Quaye
  132. Rose Quiah
  133. Rudy Whisnant
  134. Ruth Nyanway
  135. Sam Dobayou  
  136. Sam Gboh
  137. Sam T. Nayou
  138. Sammy Sobah
  139. Sarah Gweon
  140. Saychel Seyou
  141. Shaka Page
  142. Sharon Toto
  143. Sherman Wreh
  144. Steven Ninnie
  145. Susannah Barley
  146. Susannah Gaye
  147. Swain Edwards
  148. Sweetie Cheaye
  149. Theresa Weah
  150. Veronica Sonwabe
  151. Victor Koudee
  152. Victoria Cole 
  153. Victoria Siehgbeah
  154. Vivian Diahn Quaye
  155. Vlandy Koudee
  156. Wilfred Grear
  157. William Derick
  158. Williette Nebo
  159. Wlede Doblah
  160. Yancy Peters Flah
  161. Youngor Jallah
  162. Yousif Youboty
  163. Zarkpa Sobah
  164. Ziporiah Edwards

 

Washington DC/Maryland Chapter Members

 
1 Anthony S. Urey
2 John S. Fahnbutu
3 Matoni Weah
4 Philip Vambram
5 Tubeah Johnson
6 Annie Sancea
7 Susanah Kadydea
8 Mikayah Gbalazeh

 

None Chapter Members

 
1  Y Michael Gilman
2  Ruth D. Gilman
3  Ashford Garley
4  Ellouise Garley
5  Kwame O. Weeks
6  Josphine A. Ward
7  Octavious Gilman
8 Prince Gwion
9  Arthur Gwion
10  Ben Collins
11  Esi Collins
12 Dorris Mamie Jarlee
13 Joyce Garteh
14 Mary Brooks
15 Joseph Jacob Konan
16 Massa Love Konan
17 Edith Karnga
18 Julia Cooper-Grear
19  Edith W Smith
20  Aloysius Tarlue
21  Celue Doe
22  Seward K. Boones
23 Steven Warity
24 Alexander Pennue
25  Munu Vleyee

26. Ruth Pennue

27. Rev. Cecilia Towah

 

Missouri Chapter Members

 

1. Alfred Dorbor
2. Alvin W. Tardey
3. Annie Glay
4. Annie Kamara
5. Annie Waylee
6. Annie Yarlee
7. Anthony Glay
8. Anthony Nyemah
9. Anthony Suah
10. Aromettor Taylay
11. Babygirl Gaye
12. Beatice Zweh
13. Beatrice Towah
14. Bobby Zinnah
15. Cecelia Barlor
16. Cecelia Johnson
17. Cecelia Shellue
18. Chelly Zulu
19. Ciah Tarley
20. Cyrus Barbley
21. Dahma Breeze Kohn
22. David Zweh
23. Deborah M. Kiyee
24. Decontee Bowah Karlar
25. Dekortee Karla
26. Edith Doe
27. Edith Taylay
28. Elizabeth Weah
29. Emma Gaye
30. Emmanuel Waylee
31. Eric Kohn
32. Esther Barbleh
33. Esther Kiyee
34. Etta Quaye
35. Evelyn  Munah
36. Evelyn Taylay
37. Forstilial Dweh
39. Fred Belleh
40. Fred Dweh
41. George Wah
42. Helen Jarbeh
43. Helena B. Glay
44. Helen Ninnie
45. Ivie Tody
46. James Bartyn Nyenow
47. James Toulee
48. Ject D. Tardey
49. John W. Garlo
50Junior Yaree
51. Kelvin Dennis
52. Kolla Chea
53. Mamie Flahn
54. Mariame Kamara
56. Marie Zulu
57.  Martha Doe
58. Martha Suah Goah
59. Mary Solo
60. Mathew Bealue
61. Mathew Weah
62. Mercy Waylee
63. Mildred Tardey
64. Mitchell Gblah
65. Moses Glay
66. Noami Welleh
67. Nyentoh Breeze Doe
68. Patience D. Tardey
69. Peggy Gowah
70. Quayeh Clarke
71. Rebecca Waylee
72. Samuel O. Jaidah
73. Solea Hyenow
74. Solo Bob Tardey
75. Susana Deh
76. Thomas Zweh
77. Victoria Bowah
78. Victoria Diahn
79. Victoria Roberts
80. Victoria Zweh
81. Wulu Karlar
82. Zaleh Hyenow
83. Zioten Hyenow
84. Zundell Denis
85. Emma Breeze
86. Lawson Taylay
88. Betty Taylay

89. Thomas Glaywulu

90. Daylee Barway

91. Poure Karlar

92. Bonie George

93. Muna Barh-Tardey

94. Chea Tardey

95. Suzannah Tardey

96. Spencer  Jaye

97. Eva Tarpeh

98.Wuleeblia Duncan

 

 

 

Ohio Chapter Members

1 Moses Yonly
2 Felicia Gaye
3 Francis Toe
4 Benora Garlo
5 Francis Dweh
6 Hezekiah Sayou
7 Soface Sayou
8 Comfort Kai
9 Lucy Soe
10 Esther Banhi
11 Ofelia Dweh
12 Vlendy Soe
13 Isaac Dweh
14 Decontee Charles
15 Leon Poah
16 Abekia Dweh
17 Josephine Gaou
18 Cecelia Gaye
19 Jackson Pennoh
20 Glayyoun B. Toe
21 Teta Saydee
22 Elvis Bangoura
23 Maid Tailey
24 Isaac Monah
25 Jackson N. Seo Sr
26 Isaac Garley

 

New York Chapter Members

 
1 Samuel Reayah
2 Decontee Glay
3 Mai Boway
4 Odellor Tarnue
5 Theresa Tarnue
6 Rose Dollay
7 Pauline Collins
8 Romeo Goll
9 Victoria Glotto
10 Serena Boway
11 Winifred Wright
12 Aaron Zleh
13 Rebecca Zinnah
14 Lasana Kayeta
15 Lucinda Bah
16 Melvin Gaye
17 Josephine Gaou
18 Cecelia Gaye
19 David Kahn
20 Sam Yuwar
21 Lassie Lassanah
22 Elizabeth Tarley
23 Nath Barmon
24 Hannah Beh
25 Thomas Bishop
26 Caleb Gbarjolo
27  Marjah Quito
28  Laydia Tarley
29  Oretha Beh
30  Rebecca Yuwar
   

 31  CECELIA GLAY
 32  GERTRUDE WEAH
 33  JAMES DOELUE
 34  AGNES GBARJOLO
 35  RUTH DWEH
35 RUTH DWEH
 35  RUTH DWEH
36 SUSANNAH FARLEY
37 WLEEYONOH B. WALTERS
 38 SOPHIA T. JACKSON
39 VINCENT GOODING
40 MICHAEL TOE
41 FRANCES MORRIS
42  RUTH MORRIS
43 JOSEPHINE WEAH
44 PATIENT TARLEY
45 CORAL DOWAYEE
46 NATHAN DENNIS
47 LOUISE DENNIS
48 MONUAN RAY
49 COOPER GAYE
50 PRINCESS QUAYE
51 PETER GARLEY
52 NIEKEE SWEADEE
53 NATHANIEL PASAAWE
54 ELLEN COOPER
 55  CYRUS COOPER
56 EVELYN GARLEY
57 ERIC JGIN
58 SUSANNAH GARLEY
   
   

 

   
   
   
   
   
   

 

Rhode Island Chapter Members

 
1 Augustine Gbayarh Tarwoe
2 Tommy P. Kegbeh
3 Joe N. Teaway
4 Amanda Annie Dedo
5 Nehemiah S. Gbaba
6 Barlee Kulee
7 Anthony Gbomina
8 Edmond Zarzar Bargblor
9 Theresa Wah
10 Charlers Dennis Shar
11 George Dweh
12 Benson Soe
13 Lucy Grant Karweh
14 Jackie Williams
15 Tommy Soe
16 John Dedo
17 Esther Freeman
18 Matida Kayee
19 Flourance S. Gaye
20 Sunley N. Tarlue
21 Jackie Towah
22 Morris Douwayee
23 Jon Alexander Kwigaye
Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks

Tags:

Category: News

Leave a Reply